24/7 Phone Services 0086(371)86&15&18&27
Send to E-mail [email protected]
[email protected] Development Zone, Zhengzhou, China

Cold Rolled Steel Coil

Cold Rolled Steel Coil

Standard Steel Grade JIS G 3141 SPCC S

Get A Quote

Standard Steel Grade
JIS G 3141 SPCC SPCD SPCE SPCF SPCG  
EN 10111 DD11 DD12 DD13 DD14    
EN 10130 DC01 DC03 DC04 DC05 DC06 DC07
DIN 1623 ST12 US113 RRST13 ST14    

Client demands
 

Customer's requirement configuration.

1. demand

Custom design
 

Field inspection design and design plan.

2. design

Processing & transportation

Initial customized processing and transportation.

3. Processing

On-site installation
 

On-site guidance for construction and installation.

4. installation
prepainted steel coil 914mm supplier bulk buy from china

prepainted steel coil 914mm supplier bulk buy from china

Bulk-buy JIS G3302 0.4*914mm PPGI Steel Coils price …Click to viewBulkbuy JIS G3302 0.4*914mm PPGI Steel Coils price comparison, get China JIS G3302 0.4*914mm PPGI Steel Coils price comparison from Prepainted Coil, Steel Coil manufacturers & suppliers on Video Channel of Made-in-China.com . Prepainted Steel Coil factory, Buy good quality Prepainted ...Buy low priced Prepainted Steel Coil from Prepainted Steel Coil factory, We provide good quality Prepainted Steel Coil from China. WUHAN HAN.

Reply 39 minutes ago
good quality cnc metal sheet guillotine

good quality cnc metal sheet guillotine

hydraulic sheet metal cnc guillotine shearing machine From ...hydraulic sheet metal cnc guillotine shearing machine From accurl Main Features 1)The machine adopts gate type structure, mainly composed of rack, tool carrier, blade clearance adjustment mechanism, compression mechanism, front block, rear block, … Sheet Metal Shearing Guillotine Machines | …Sheet Metal Guillotine Machines. Combine the Morgan Rushworth brand with our first class after sales service and all the specialist help and .

Reply 39 minutes ago
china carbon plate a36 ss400 s275gr 2 5 20mm thickness

china carbon plate a36 ss400 s275gr 2 5 20mm thickness

China ASTM A36 S235 Ss400 S275 Mild Steel Plate / Steel ...1.For Products Data Item: ASTM A36 S235 SS400 S275 Mild Steel Plate / Steel Sheet Thickness: 0.3-500mm Width: 2-5000mm, or as required Length: 2m, 2.44m, 3m, 6m, 12m, or as required China A36 Carbon Steel Plate, A36 Carbon Steel Plate ...Feb 20, 2021 · China A36 Carbon Steel Plate manufacturers - Select 2021 high quality A36 Carbon Steel Plate products in best price from certified Chinese Steel Plate manufacturers, China S.

Reply 39 minutes ago
aisi 4340 forged round bar

aisi 4340 forged round bar

AISI 4340 | 1.6511 | 36CrNiMo4 | SNCM439 - Waldun SteelAISI 4340 is often used in preference to AISI 4140 at the higher strength levels because of its better hardenability and improved CVN impact toughness. 4340 Alloy Steel Bar - Steel Forgings Supplier | Cromdane ...4340 Forged Bar Characteristics AISI 4340 steel is one kind of nickel chromium molybdenum, low alloy steel known for its toughness and strength in relatively large sections. 4340 alloy steel is generally supplied hardened and temper.

Reply 39 minutes ago
mass hot sale ms plate iron hr steel coil black iron plate

mass hot sale ms plate iron hr steel coil black iron plate

iron plate, iron plate Suppliers and Manufacturers at ...Hot Sale MS Plate /Hot Rolled Iron Sheet/HR Steel Coil sheet/Black Iron Plate (S235 S355 SS400 A36 A283 Q235 Q345) S Plates can be molded as per client’s specifications and is available at industry leading prices. S Plates can be molded as per client’s specifications and is available at … China Sheet Iron Plate, Sheet Iron Plate Manufacturers ...Hot Sale Ms Plate/Hot Rolled Iron Sheet/Hr Steel Coil Sheet/Black Steel Plate (S235 S355 .

Reply 39 minutes ago
top quality 304 stainless steel coil

top quality 304 stainless steel coil

Top Quality 304 Stainless Steel Coils - 304 Stainless ...Mar 24, 2020 · Top Quality 304 Stainless Steel Coils - 304 Stainless Steel Clip – YouTe Short Description: Utilized in general use banding applications for marine splash zone Can hold a single or double wrapped band configuration Band clamps can be formed over any contour or shape PART NO. Cold and Hot Rolled Stainless Steel Coil 304 with Top QualitySpecifications of Cold and Hot Rolled Stainless Steel Coil 304 with Top Qu.

Reply 39 minutes ago
multimode simplex st sc fiber optic adapter

multimode simplex st sc fiber optic adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter ST to ST, Singlemode/Multimode SimplexThis item: Fiber Optic Adapter ST to ST, Singlemode/Multimode Simplex $8.99 Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 30M (100-ft.) (N302 …4.6/5(3) ST to SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Flange ...ST to SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Mount Plastic Body. Feature and Specification: This fiber optic ST to SC female to female F/F simplex adapter coupler used to connect or extend ST to SC multi-.

Reply 39 minutes ago
etching stainless steel

etching stainless steel

Etching Stainless Steel: Which Technique Works Best ...Different Techniques for Etching Stainless Steel Laser Etching. Laser etching, also called laser engraving or laser marking, is used to create a visible mark on the surface of many substrates, including metal, plastic, stone and glass. The process involves the … Stainless Steel Etching | Advanced Metal EtchingStainless steel etched components are very easy to manufacture with the chemical etching process. Because the chemical composition o.

Reply 39 minutes ago
Client Image 1
Client Image 2
Client Image 3
Client Image 4
Client Image 5
Client Image 6
Client Image 7
Client Image 8
Client Image 9
Client Image 10
Client Image 11
Client Image 12